2021 Junior Fair Board

Julie Hannan.jpg

Advisors:

Conni Grames - SFB

Brock Abke - SFB

Amanda Barndt - SFB

Bob Strow - SFB

Doug Michaelis - SFB

Dianne Corken - SFB

Jayne Roth - Extension Staff

Jenny Morlock - Extension Staff

Julie Hannan

Junior Fair Coordinator

2021 JUNIOR FAIR BOARD OFFICERS:

Emma Finley.JPG

Emma Finley

Vice President

Farm Bureau 3rd term

Maddy Westgate.JPG

Maddy Westgate

Senior Fair Board Rep

4-H 2nd term

Nick Cline.JPG

Nick Cline

Senior Fair Board Rep

4-H 3rd term

Erica Lang.JPG

Erica Lang

Secretary

Eastwood FFA 3rd term

Sam Rapp.JPG

Sam Rapp

Reporter

Horse at Large 2nd term

Morgan Simon.JPG

Morgan Simon

Senior Fair Board Rep

4-H 2nd term

Hope London

4-H 3rd term

Cade Limes

4-H 3rd term

Erica Dauterman

BG FFA 3rd term

Claire Kiefer

Horse at Large 2nd term

Gianna Hemming

4-H 2nd term

Lane Bechstein

4-H 2nd term

Claire Carpenter

Horse at Large 1st term

Katie Clark

Horse at Large 1st term

Grace Kingery

Horse at Large 1st term

Katie Shanks

Horse at Large 1st term

Lucy Trout

Horse at Large 1st term

Ian Sander

Boy Scouts 1st term

Kennedi Hendricks

BG FFA 1st term

Jacob Carpenter

Elmwood FFA 1st Term

Katie Oestreich

Eastwood FFA 1st Term

Noah Veryser.JPG

Noah Veryser

Elmwood FFA 3rd term

Sheriden Schuerman

4-H 2nd term

Abbey Eiben.JPG

Abbey Eiben

4-H 2nd term

Anna Divis.JPG

Anna Divis

Horse at Large 2nd term

Sam Scifers.JPG

Sam Scifers

Boy Scouts 2nd term

Keaton Heckman.JPG

Keaton Heckman

At large 2nd term

Will Harrison.jpg

Will Harrison

Elmwood FFA 1st term

Kennedi Smith.JPG

Kennedi Smith

Otsego FFA 1st term

Hannah Betz.JPG

Hannah Betz

Penta FFA 1st term

Addie Stott

Girlt Scouts 1st term

Gretchen Germann.JPG

Gretchen Germann

FCCLA 1st term

Sally Nietz.JPG

Sally Nietz

Farm Bureau 1st term

Lynette Bechstein.JPG

Lynette Bechstein

At Large 1st term

Emma Cotterman

At Large 1st term

Sam Gannett.JPG

Sam Gannett

At Large 1st term

Abby Gase.JPG

Abby Gase

President

4-H 3rd term

Zane Hagemeyer.JPG

Zane Hagemeyer

Treasurer

4-H 3rd term

Owen Brinker.JPG

Owen Brinker

Senior Fair Board Rep

Eastwood FFA 2nd term

Konnaly Kale.JPG

Konnaly Kale

BG FFA 3rd term

David Russell

4-H 3rd term

Carysa Johnson

BG FFA 2nd term

Gianna Hemming.JPG

Brianna Marovich

4-H 2nd term

Courtney Reyome

4-H 2nd term

Ann Marie Nietz

Farm Bureau 2nd term

Madison Carrillo

4-H 1st term

Eddie Eschedor

4-H 1st term

Mariah Hahn

4-H 1st term

Hannah Lang

4-H 1st term

Audrey Nester

4-H 1st term

Elle Ruffner

4-H 1st term

Emma Ruffner

4-H 1st term

Keegan Shank

4-H 1st term

Jamie Lahey

At Large 1st term